#
buy premium

Aaron Kwok

Aaron Kwok

Birthday: 26 October 1965, Hong Kong, China
Birth Name: Fu Shing Kwok
Height: 172 cm

Aaron Kwok Fu-shing (born 26 October 1965) is a Hong Kong singer, dancer, and actor. He has been active since the 1980s and to the present. He is considered one of the "Four Heavenly Kings" ...Show more

Aaron Kwok's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Fmovies