#
buy premium

Alan Casley

Alan Casley

Birthday: June 19, 1920 in Partick, Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Allan Stewart Casley

Alan Casley was born on June 19, 1920 in Partick, Glasgow, Scotland as Allan Stewart Casley. He was an actor, known for Kidnapped (1963), Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir (1961) and La folle croisi& ...Show more

Alan Casley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Fmovies