#
buy premium

Brad Harder

Brad Harder

Birthday: 7 March 1985, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Bradlee Harder
Height: 183 cm

Brad Harder is originally from a small farming community in northern Alberta Canada. Moved to Vancouver in 2009, he's done extensive training and coaching in Vancouver as well as studying theatre ...Show more

Brad Harder's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (20)
Fmovies