#
buy premium

Colleen Camp

Colleen Camp

Birthday: 7 June 1953, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Colleen Celeste Camp
Height: 159 cm

Colleen Camp was born in San Francisco, California. She began working as a juvenile actress at the age of 3 and was eventually 'discovered' while working as a bird trainer at Busch Gardens. ...Show more

Colleen Camp's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (65)
Fmovies