#
buy premium

Ellie Harvie

Ellie Harvie

Birthday: 7 April 1965, Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Elinor Anne Harvie
Height: 174 cm

Ellie Harvie was born on April 7, 1965 in Belleville, Ontario, Canada as Elinor Anne Harvie. She is an actress and writer, known for The New Addams Family (1998), The Cabin in the Woods (2012) and Hap ...Show more

Ellie Harvie's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Fmovies