#
buy premium

Leigh McCloskey

Leigh McCloskey

Birthday: 21 June 1955, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Leigh Joseph McCloskey
Height: 188 cm

Born on June 21, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, Leigh McCloskey was classically trained as an actor at the Juilliard School in Lincoln Center, New York. He began his professional acting career playi ...Show more

Leigh McCloskey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Fmovies