#
buy premium

Nikki Griffin

Nikki Griffin

Birthday: 16 April 1978, Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Jeanne Nicole Griffin
Height: 163 cm

Jeanne Nicole Griffin was born in Vicksburg, Mississippi, and moved to Frankfurt, Germany when she was two with her parents, Jeanne and Eugene Griffin. After six years abroad, the family moved back to ...Show more

Nikki Griffin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Nikki Griffin Nikki Griffin'S roles
Fmovies