#
buy premium

Samantha Phillips

Samantha Phillips

Birthday: 25 February 1966, Savage, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Samantha Gayle Phillips
Height: 175 cm

Radio talk show host, "reality" TV host, film and TV producer, former high-fashion model, popular pin-up girl, actress and spokes model... Samantha ("Sam") Phillips is a 20 year ve ...Show more

Samantha Phillips
[on the set of Phantasm II (1988)] You know, I've done the film and still don't understand it. So I' Show more [on the set of Phantasm II (1988)] You know, I've done the film and still don't understand it. So I'm hoping that when I see it, I'll get a better idea, because... it's really weird. Hide
Samantha Phillips's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Samantha Phillips Samantha Phillips'S roles
Fmovies