#
buy premium

Shaofeng Feng

Shaofeng Feng

Birthday: 7 October 1978, Shanghai, China
Birth Name: Wei Feng
Height: 178 cm

Feng was born in an affluent family of Shanghai. He displayed his interests in acting and performance from a young age. Influenced by his mother, an art enthusiast, Feng entered the Shanghai Theater A ...Show more

Shaofeng Feng
People craving money are not indeed greedy; I am a greedy man, and want much more than that. People craving money are not indeed greedy; I am a greedy man, and want much more than that.
I prefer myself to be a boring person in real-life, so I can turn all my passion into the characters Show more I prefer myself to be a boring person in real-life, so I can turn all my passion into the characters I portray. Hide
Shaofeng Feng's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Fmovies